Patrick French 
Pens
DoctorKC
on pages 348-350
India : A Portrait
by Patrick French
(Hard cover)
Alfred ISBN 9780307272430
Rs410 including Courier charges
Instant help :-
facebook.com/doctorkc
+91-9810570740, 9810571993
Global Malls Yellow Pages    Computers
For This Week Only
30% Dicount on All Books
Rs100 Shipping charges - Rs60 for one small book.
Instant help :- facebook.com/doctorkc 9810570740, 9810571993
Dr Aggarwal's
Eye Clinic
Center for Eye Microsurgery
Dr Rakesh Aggarwal
MBBS, MS (Ophth), FRCS (Glasg)
F-17, Moti Nagar, New Delhi-110015
Tel: 011-25462686 Mob:9811069069

Email: aggarwal.eyedr@gmail.com
eyeclinicdelhi.in

Feature Book
Wings of Fire
by APJ Abdul Kalam
Universities Press ISBN
9788173711466
Price: Rs305
Including Courier Charges
Instant help :-
facebook.com/doctorkc
+91-9810570740, 9810571993
Feature Book
Agni Ki Udan
by APJ Abdul Kalam
Prabhat Prakashan ISBN
9789351864493
Price: Rs165
Including Courier Charges
Instant help :-
facebook.com/doctorkc
+91-9810570740, 9810571993
 
Listing/Profile on 
Global Malls Yellow Pages
are absolutely FREE.
We NEVER request 
any one to advertise.
PLEASE advertise if you feel
you would benefit indeed.

facebook.com/doctorkc +91-9810570740
Google DoctorKC to view Abhishek Bachchan tweet
Vendors/Advertisers/Merchants at a glance
A complete FREE listing has one Landline, two Mobiles, one Email, Facebook link. Please message missing info at facebook.com/doctorkc
Rs200 per Year for Two Ads - US$4.00 with Paypal
2-Colour listing on one category page costs Rs100 per YEAR
2-Colour listing on one town/country mall page costs Rs100 per YEAR
List 10 friends FREE and earn your Rs100 listing
Click here to pay any amount with creditcard/NetBanking Bank accounts at ukmall.net/payment.php




PLEASE request your association to contact facebook.com/doctorkc and provide database of association members.
Computers around the World
Computers in Shimla
Pay just Rs100 for one year to get listed in double colour on main page ukmall.net/c/computers.html
Achive Computer : Udhna, Surat 02612271068
Aditya System : 306, Poddar Arcade, Opposite Patel Wadi, Khand Bazar, Varachha Road, Surat 02612541850, 9825383486
Agrti Computers : Amroli, Surat 09979952699
Aim And Ambition Computers : 619 Jolly Plaza, Athwa Gates, Surat 02612472929
Arihant Electronics : Nanpura, Surat 09824186800
Ashton Computers : Ring Road, Surat 02612329408
Barizaars Techtoys : Athwa Gate, Surat 02612475090
Complete Compu Shoppe : U-26, veevandeep Com, Opposite J K Tower, Ring Road, Surat 02612338958
Computronix Infotech Pvt Ltd : 201, Athwa Arcade, Near Jain Temple, Athwa Gate Circle, Surat-395001 09924102200, 9824100691
Daffodils Computer World : L-31/32, Sargam Shopping Center, Parle Point, Surat 02613995089, 9825294936
Digit Computer And Cyber : Bhatar Road, Surat 09998930094
Digital World : M-12, Shiv Smurti Complex, Near Turning Point, Ghoddod Road, Surat 02612230566, 9376283434
Gaganan Computers : Nanpura, Surat 02616451307
Galaxy Computer Care : Varachha Road, Surat 02616450312
Helics : Varchha Road, Surat 09824250302
Impulse Marketing : U-56, Jeevan Deep, Opposite J K Tower, Ring Road, Surat 02612350480, 9824191662
Mahendra Infotech : Bhatar Road, Surat 02613992344
Matrix Computer : Adajan Road, Surat 09825321849
National Computers And Softwares : 309,Prime Chambers, Opposite Allahabad Bank, Nanpura, Surat 02612471952, 9227902019
Pelikan System : Nanpura, Surat 02612462843
Planet Computer : Adajan, Surat 09909018016
Prabhat Infosys : Nanpura, Surat 02612471786
Print Link System : Varachha Road, Surat 09825173618
Rots Refilling On The Sport : Athwa Gate, Surat 02612462832
Satvik Infotech : Adajan, Surat 09898639052
Satyanarayan Computer : Nanpura, Surat 09898478798
Shagun Infosys : L/108 Turning Point Complex, Ghoddod Road, Surat 02613298899, 9825128050
Shreeji Infotech : M-1, City Light Complex DEV Darshan Apartment, Near Maheshwari Bhawan, Near Science Center, Citylight Road, Surat 02613997668, 9825141143
Shruti Computer : 1/1035, Choksi Sheri, Near Handloom House, Nanpura, Surat 02616496017, 9898376231
Surat Computer : 324, Belgium Tower, Opposite Linear Bus Stand, Ring Road, Surat 02612601104
Techno Care Systems : Nanpura, Surat 02612462062
Valsons Computers : 16, Jagdamba Apartment, Nawabwadi, Begampura, Surat 395003 02612438246, 9824312249 E: valsonsys@sify.com
 
 
 
 
 
 


.....Previous page  
Free Classified Ad Online - Book Ad for 12 weeks - Nothing to pay
Matrimonial Vehicles Computers Employment Jobs wanted Medical Legal Construction Travel
Business Property Rental Financial Services Announcements Merchandise Entertainment Pets

ukmall.net
Hotels in Delhi
Other Hotels in India
Hotels in ALL other Countries
Free Business Listing and Profile
Every new free listing accompanies DEMO ads for 7 days - 2-colour listing at 4 positions.
The demo listing would continue for a year if you pay Rs100 per listing. Total payment : Rs100 to Rs400.
Company name OR Your name
Address with City, ZIP, Country
Contact Number
Email Addresss, if any
Website Addresss, if any
Listing category/Occupation
Listing type Basic listing FREE
2-Colour listing Rs100/YEAR on town/country mall page
2-Colour listing Rs200/YEAR on mall page + category page - one position
2-Colour listing Rs300/YEAR on mall page + category page - two positions
2-Colour listing Rs400/YEAR on mall page + category page - three positions
Banner listing  Rs200/YEAR on town/country mall page
Banner listing  Rs400/YEAR on mall page + category page - one position
Banner listing  Rs600/YEAR on mall page + category page - two positions
Banner listing  Rs800/YEAR on mall page + category page - three positions
A simple banner shall be designed and posted for you. Please provide own design 100x1000 px when you find convenient.
Please submit form and message your Facebook profile/page link on chat at facebook.com/doctorkc
Dominate on Internet FREE - Signup 100 Free websites at ukmall.net/hosting

International Malls
USA Malls
Alabama Mall
Alaska Mall
Arizona Mall
Arkansas Mall
California Mall
Colorado Mall
Connecticut Mall
Delaware Mall
Florida Mall
Hawaii Mall
Idaho Mall
Illinois Mall
Indiana Mall
Iowa Mall
Kansas Mall
Kentucky Mall
Louisiana Mall
Maine Mall
Maryland Mall
Massachusetts Mall
Michigan Mall
Minnesota Mall
Mississippi Mall
Missouri Mall
Montana Mall
Nebraska Mall
Nevada Mall
New Hampshire Mall
New Jersey Mall
New Mexico Mall
New York Mall
North Carolina Mall
North Dakota Mall
Ohio Mall
Oklahoma Mall
Ontario Mall
Oregon Mall
Pennsylvania Mall
Rhode Mall
South Carolina Mall
South Dakota Mall
Tennessee Mall
Texas Mall
Utah Mall
Vermont Mall
Virginia Mall
Washington Mall
Wisconsin Mall
Wyoming Mall
Afghanistan Mall
Albania Mall
Algeria Mall
Angola Mall
Antigua Mall
Argentina Mall
Armenia Mall
Aruba Mall
Australia Mall
Austria Mall
Azerbaijan Mall
Bahrain Mall
Bangladesh Mall
Barbados Mall
Belarus Mall
Belgium Mall
Belize Mall
Benin Mall
Bhutan Mall
Bolivia Mall
Bosnia Mall
Brazil Mall
Bulgaria Mall
Burkina Mall
Burundi Mall
Cabo Verde Mall
Calangute Mall
Cambodia Mall
Cameroon Mall
Canada Mall
Cayman Islands Malls
Central Mall
Chad Mall
Chile Mall
China Mall
Colombia Mall
Comoros Mall
Congo Mall
Cook Mall
Costa Mall
Crimea Mall
Croatia Mall
Cuba Mall
Cyprus Mall
Czech Mall
Denmark Mall
Djibouti Mall
Dominica Mall
East Timor Mall
Egypt Mall
El Salvador Mall
England Mall
Ecuador Mall
Eritrea Mall
Estonia Mall
Ethiopia Mall
Fiji Mall
Finland Mall
France Mall
Gabon Mall
Gambia Mall
Georgia Mall
Germany Mall
Ghana Mall
Gibraltor Mall
Greece Mall
Greenland Mall
Grenada Mall
Guatemala Mall
Guinea Mall
Guyana Mall
Haiti Mall
Honduras Mall
Hong Mall
Hungary Mall
Iceland Mall
Indonesia Mall
Iran Mall
Iraq Mall
Ireland Mall
Israel Mall
Italy Mall
Ivory Coast Mall
Jamaica Mall
Japan Mall
Jordan Mall
Kazakhstan Mall
Kenya Mall
Korea Mall
Kuwait Mall
Kyrgyrzstan Mall
Lao Mall
Latvia Mall
Lebanon Mall
Liberia Mall
Libya Mall
Lithuania Mall
Luxembourg Mall
Macedonia Mall
Madagascar Mall
Malawi Mall
Malaysia Mall
Mali Mall
Malta Mall
Mauritius Mall
Mexico Mall
Moldova Mall
Mongolia Mall
Morocco Mall
Mozambique Mall
Myanmar Mall
Nepal Mall
Netherlands Mall
New Zealand Mall
Nicaragua Mall
Nigeria Mall
Niger Mall
Norway Mall
Oman Mall
Pakistan Mall
Panama Mall
Papua Mall
Paraguay Mall
Peru Mall
Philippines Mall
Poland Mall
Portugal Mall
Puerto Mall
Qatar Mall
Romania Mall
Russia Mall
Rwanda Mall
Saudi Arabia Mall
Scotland Mall
Senegal Mall
Serbia Mall
Sierra Leone Mall
Singapore Mall
Slovak Mall
Slovenia Mall
Somalia Mall
South Africa Mall
Spain Mall
Srilanka Mall
St Kitts Mall
St Vincent Mall
Sudan Mall
Suriname Mall
Sweden Mall
Switzerland Mall
Syria Mall
Taiwan Mall
Tajikistan Mall
Tanzania Mall
Thailand Mall
Togo Mall
Trinidad Mall
Tunisia Mall
Turkey Mall
Turkmenistan Mall
UAE Mall
Uganda Mall
Ukraine Mall
Uruguay Mall
Uzbekistan Mall
Venezuela Mall
Vietnam Mall
Wales Mall
Yemen Mall
Yugoslavia Mall
Zambia Mall
Zimbabwe Mall
All Items - A to Z
FREE English Song Video Albums
Company Catalogs
Songbook
Free Horoscope & matching
Web hosting
Free Online Books
Institutes across the globe
Planets next 1111 days
 Deals & Coupons

Dr K Chaudhry
B-1/104 Paschim Vihar, New Delhi-110063 +91-9810570740 http://ukmall.net/doctorkc